EQUIPE DE FRANCE
Mars 1997 : 1er match amical, France-Belgique
DATE | COMP. | EQUIPE DOM. | SCORE | EQUIPE EXT. | BUTEURS |
00/02/2000 | EM | D | France | ||
00/02/2000 | EM | D | France | ||
00/02/2000 | EM | D | France | ||
00/02/2000 | EM | D | France | ||
00/02/2000 | EM | D | France | ||
05/10/2000 | A | Portugal | 5-1 | France | |
06/10/2000 | A | Portugal | 3-1 | France | |
26/10/2000 | EE | Macédoine | 2-2 | France | |
27/10/2000 | EE | Slovénie | 3-1 |
France |
|
29/10/2000 | EE | Croatie | 8-2 | France | |
14/02/2001 | A | Hongrie | 14-3 | France | |
15/02/2001 | A | Hongrie | 8-2 | France | |
21/11/2001 | A | France | 1-2 | Biélorussie | Basson S. |
22/11/2001 | A | France | 3-7 | Hongrie | Duponcheel F. ; Cossart S. ; Le Bert P. |
08/01/2002 | A | Grèce | 4-3 | France | Duponcheel F. ; Sard ; Ducreux G. |
09/01/2002 | A | Ukraine | 9-2 | France | Basson S. (x2) |
10/01/2002 | A | Hongrie | 10-2 | France | Duponcheel C. (x2) |
27/02/2002 | A | France | 3-2 | Lituanie | Duponcheel C. ; Da Cruz F. (x2) |
28/02/2002 | A | France | 1-6 | Russie | Duponcheel F. |
01/10/2002 | A | Belgique | 8-2 | France | Achi S. ; Basson S. |
02/10/2002 | A | Belgique | 3-0 | France | |
05/11/2002 | EE | Rép. Tchèque | 5-1 | France | Ferreira Lino G. |
06/11/2002 | EE | Croatie | 4-1 | France | Attal M. |
08/11/2002 | EE | Bosnie-Herzég. | 4-4 | France | Yahia Bey A. ; Belgharbi S. ; Bamoune M. |
08/01/2003 | A | France | 3-2 | Grèce | Basson S. ; Calatraba J. ; Gormaz S. |
09/01/2003 | A | France | 4-8 | Belgique | Yahia Bey A. ; Calatraba J. ; Basson S. ; Ferreira Lino G. |
14/10/2003 | A | Pays-Bas | 7-3 | France | Benlala R. ; Elasri N. (x2) |
15/10/2003 | A | Pays-Bas | 4-1 | France | Yahia Bey A. |
07/11/2003 | EM | Italie | 8-0 | France | |
08/11/2003 | EM | Belgique | 3-2 | France | Markovic Z. ; Basson S. |
10/11/2003 | EM | Finlande | 3-2 | France | Basson S. ; CSC |
04/12/2003 | A | France | 2-2 | Belgique Espoirs | Markovic Z. |
27/01/2004 | EE | Belgique | 2-0 | France | |
28/01/2004 | EE | Pays-Bas | 10-2 | France | Markovic Z. ; Da Cruz F. |
30/01/2004 | EE | Israël | 2-3 | France | Basson S. ; Da Cruz F. ; Markovic Z. |
23/11/2004 | A | France | 4-2 | Sélection Paris | Basson S. ; Hamdini O. ; Duponcheel F. ; Da Cruz F. |
21/12/2004 | A | Roumanie | 2-1 | France | Markovic Z. |
22/12/2004 | A | Roumanie | 6-1 | France | Markovic Z. |
08/02/2005 | A | France | 3-4 | Biélorussie | Markovic Z. (x2) ; Elasri N. |
09/02/2005 | A | France | 3-3 | Biélorussie | Basson S. ; Marna JP. ; Markovic Z. |
08/03/2005 | A | France | 5-2 | Angleterre | Yahia Bey A. (x2) ; Marna JP. (x2) ; Piorune C. |
09/03/2005 | A | France | 2-3 | Roumanie | Marna JP. ; Basson S. |
25/10/2005 | A | France | 2-4 | Japon | Marna JP. ; Markovic Z. |
26/10/2005 | A | France | 6-6 | Japon | Basson S. (x2) ; Markovic Z. (x2) ; Benghomari ; Yahia Bey A. |
30/11/2005 | A | Pologne | 1-0 | France | |
01/12/2005 | A | Pologne | 3-0 | France | |
24/01/2006 | A | France | 3-0 | Chypre | Marna JP. ; Markovic Z. (x2) |
25/01/2006 | A | France | 0-5 | Slovénie | |
07/03/2006 | A | Chypre | 1-1 | France | Marna JP. |
08/03/2006 | A | Chypre | 4-1 | France | Elasri N. |
24/10/2006 | A | Géorgie | 4-0 | France | |
25/10/2006 | A | Géorgie | 1-1 | France | Basson S. |
28/11/2006 | A | France | 8-2 | Sél. Vienne | Basson S. ; Otmani M. ; Hamidi S. (x2) ; Elasri N. (x2) ; Sabathier ; Markovic Z. |
29/11/2006 | A | France | 8-1 | Sél. Limousin | Otmani M. (x2) ; Elasri N. ; Markovic Z. (x2) ; Bourroum D. ; Sabathier ; Basson S. |
19/12/2006 | A | Angleterre | 2-4 | France | Marna JP. ; Markovic Z. ; Otmani M. ; CSC |
20/12/2006 | A | Angleterre | 1-2 | France | Markovic Z. ; Otmani M. |
23/01/2007 | A | France | 2-5 | Belgique | Bourroum D. ; Markovic Z. |
24/01/2007 | A | France | 0-6 | Belgique | |
23/02/2007 | EE | Italie | 12-1 | France | |
24/02/2007 | EE | Biélorussie | 5-1 | France | |
26/02/2007 | EE | Turquie | 4-6 | France | Basson S. ; Chaulet J. ; Otmani M. (x4) |
16/10/2007 | A | France | 5-3 | Géorgie | Otmani M. (x2) ; Hamidi S. (x2) ; Basson S. |
17/10/2007 | A | France | 5-3 | Géorgie | Hamidi S. ; Saraivaneto R. ; Markovic Z. ; Otmani M. (x2) |
13/11/2007 | A | Finlande | 4-1 | France | Markovic Z. |
14/11/2007 | A | Finlande | 2-2 | France | Otmani M. ; Texeira A |
22/01/2008 | A | France | 2-2 | Lituanie | Fafard ; Hamdoud K. |
23/01/2008 | A | France | 0-1 | Lituanie | |
27/02/2008 | EM | France | |||
28/02/2008 | EM | France | |||
01/03/2008 | EM | France | |||
--/10/2008 | A | France | 3-4 | Monténégro | Texeira A. ; Markovic Z. (x2) |
--/10/2008 | A | France | 8-1 | Angleterre | Ait Kahma A. (x2) ; Hamdoud K. ; Scurbecq P. ; Otmani M. ; Batlak A. |
25/11/2008 | A | France | 10-0 | Malte | Basson S. ; Otmani M. ; Scurbecq P. ; Texeira A. (x3) ; Batlak A. (x2) ; Khrouf M. (x2) |
26/11/2008 | A | France | 9-0 | Malte | Otmani M. (x3) ; Texeira A. (x2) ; Basson S. (x2) ; Khrouf M. ; Ait Kahma A |
20/01/2009 | A | Macédoine |
1-1 |
France | Chaulet J. ; |
21/01/2009 | A | Macédoine | 2-0 | France | |
24/02/2009 | A | Lituanie | 3-2 | France | Hamdoud K. ; Chaulet J. |
25/02/2009 | A | Lituanie | 0-5 | France | Markovic Z. ; Texeira A. (x2) ; Hamdoud K. ; Batlak A. |
19/03/2009 | EE | France | 2-3 | Slovénie | Hamdoud K. ; Texeira A. |
20/03/2009 | EE | France | 4-6 | Monténégro | Texeira A. (x3) ; Batlak A. |
22/03/2009 | EE | France | 0-2 | Russie | |
20/10/2009 | A | France | 4-1 | Eire | Texeira A. ; Ait Kahma A. ; Basson S. ; Mendy P. |
21/10/2009 | A | France | 6-1 | Eire | Mendy P. (x2) ; Basson S. ; Otmani M. ; Texeira A. ; Ait Kahma |
25/11/2009 | A | Chili | 6-6 | France | Khrouf M. ; Hamdoud K. (x2) ; Texeira A. ; Batlak A. ; Moreira Y. |
26/11/2009 | A | Chili | 0-7 | France | Mendy P. ; Otmani M. (x2) ; Hamdoud K. (x2) ; Ben Yedder W. ; Karouni R. |
26/01/2010 | A | France | 6-0 | Grèce | Mendy P. (x4) ; Viera D. ; Ben Yedder W. |
27/01/2010 | A | France | 1-1 | Grèce | Mendy P. |
25/05/2010 | A | Slovaquie | 10-6 | France | Mendy P. (x2) ; Hamdoud K. (x2) ; Otmani M. ; Ben Yedder W. |
26/05/2010 | A | Slovaquie | 3-3 | France | Texeira A. (x2) ; Basson S. |
01/11/2010 | A | Algérie | 0-4 | France | Texeira A. (x3) ; Chaulet J. |
03/11/2010 | A | Albanie | 2-5 | France | Texeira A. (x3) ; Saidi I. ; Alla S. |
05/11/2010 | A | Slovénie | 3-1 | France | Texeira A. |
07/11/2010 | A | Tunisie | 1-5 | France | Texeira A. (x4) ; Saidi I. |
08/11/2010 | A | Lybie | 2-1 | France | Saidi I. |
09/11/2010 | A | Slovénie | 4-2 | France | CSC ; Texeira A. |
30/11/2010 | A | France | 7-2 | Suisse | Aouni A. ; Le Boette D. ; Hamdoud K. ; Texeira A. ; Saidi I. (x2) ; Basson S. |
01/12/2010 | A | France | 9-1 | Suisse | Texeira A. (x2) ; Hamdoud K. (x3) ; Kourar (x3) ; Otmani M. ; |
21/01/2011 | EE | Malte | 1-6 | France | Chaulet J. ; Texeira A. (x2) ; Hamdoud K. ; Le Boette D. (x2) |
22/01/2011 | EE | Lituanie | 1-3 | France | Le Boette D. ; Otmani M. (x2) ; |
24/01/2011 | EE | Bulgarie | 1-2 | France | Le Boette D. ; Hamdoud K. |
24/02/2011 | EE | Espagne | 4-0 | France | |
25/02/2011 | EE | Azerbaïdjan | 4-2 | France | Basson S. ; Otmani M. |
27/02/2011 | EE | Kazakhstan |
|